MAUGCHOJ-FL | District Info

Distict Information

Zone 1 Coordinator Her. Sonya D. Simmons, SAGM
District 1 | Her. Willer P.Moody, Deputy
Israel Court #74 Her. Winnie Edwards, MAM
M. C. Waddell Court #21 Her. Sandra Covington, MAM
District 2 | Her. Dinithia Sampson, Deputy
E. L. Seawright Court #90 Her. Pamela Powell, MAM
Queen Vashti Court #251 Her. Margaret Slack, MAM
Queen Elizabeth Court #4 Her.Carolyn DuBose, MAM
District 3 | Her. Fannie C. Bellamy, Deputy
Empress Court #215 Her. LaVondria N. Maurice, MAM
Nicks Court #64 Her. Tequia Smith, MAM
Queen City Court #245 Her. Rosa Tucker, MAM
Solomon Court #86 Her. Elouise Livingston, MAM
Tamma Court #17 Her. Harriet Bush, MAM
Venus Court #65 Her. Crystal Bradley, MAM
Zone 2 Coordinator Her. Philomena Bodie, JAGM
Districts 4 & 5 | Her. Becky Trahan, Deputy
Daughters of Light Court #177 Her. Mildred D. VanBuren, MAM
Priscilla Court #296 Her. Gloria Williams, MAM
Rose of Sharon Court #68 Her. Cora R. Donaldson, MAM
Ruth Court #18 Her. Latoria M. Haile, MAM
Flora Court #37 Her. Juanita Grimmage, MAM
Districts 8, 12, & 11 |Her. Cynthia B. Glenn, Deputy
Mary L. Smith Court #235, MAM Her. Chrystalia Blyden, MAM
Naomi-St. Joseph Court #202 Her. Sandra Traylor, MAM
Alberta Court #82 Her. Marilyn H. Smith, MAM
J. K. King Court #101 Her. Mamie P. Craig, MAM
Magnolia Court #83 Her. Geraldine Burns, MAM
Margaret K. Ghent Court #123 Her. Marilyn Watkins, MAM
Mildred R. Dawson Court #32 Her. Mildred R. Dawson, MAM
Districts 10 & 13 | Her. Agnes O. Turner, Deputy
Bay City Court #107 Her. Kim Y. McKnight, MAM
Queen Andrews Court #38 Her. Greta M. Powell, MAM
Tabitha Court #15 Her. Bertha Baker, MAM
Howard Tillis Court #30 Her. Joveda Dillard, MAM
District 19 | Her. Sandra Jenkins, Deputy
Amelia Court #51 Her. Virginia M. Bailey, MAM
Arabella Court #35 Her. Doris Jackson, MAM
Everglades Court #107 Her. PaulaFaye Chatman, MAM
Patty G. Driver Court #180 Her. Priscilla Jean Louis, MAM
St. James Court #330 Her. Angeline Singletarty, MAM
Rosebud Court #248 Her. Iletta Evans, MAM
Zone 3 Coordinator Her. Estella Wade-Edwards, DAGM
District 15 & 18 | Her. Renee Hutchinson, Deputy | Her. Daphne Rouse, Asst. Deputy
Henrietta Court #26 Her. Renee Hutchinson, MAM
Phyllis Wheatley Court #128 Her. Marshay McClendon, MAM
Lenora Goff Court #120 Her. Doscia Johnson, MAM
Louise Court #84 Her. Ninette Miller, MAM
Stafford Hall Court #205 (U.S. Virgin Island)
District 15 | Her Mary Mason, Deputy
Dorothy Coleman Court #212 Her. Isabella Rivers, MAM
Esther Court #31 Her. Nicole Worsley, MAM
Lucy Adkins Court #385 Her.Ramona Taylor Neloms, MAM
New Providence Court #129 Her. Iva Major, MAM
Queen Julia Court #94 Her. Katherine Boyd, MAM
St. Maria Court #50 Her. Chevonne Albury, MAM
Vernell B. Douglas Court #23 Her. Tabatha Cirgenski, MAM